WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Catalan000
Croatian22056114
Czech134752157182
Dutch489761517810
English52930746423925421
Estonian3362812
Finnish49291398670
French874331661250
German23467120554715
Greek39561173081
Hungarian78612034931
Italian654441563920
Latvian651091
Lithuanian12021714
Polish358922579211
Portuguese92341055190
Romanian303458
Slovene000
Spanish570932114081
Swahili12686491715
Swedish354141264263
Turkish223422349971
Total1157197276635027210
Excluded Domains: 28561

Back to search form.