WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Catalan2297647886
Croatian1302610590
Czech113422157190
Dutch480041517820
English3898239464913141255
Estonian322384450
Finnish24641398680
French965091661610
German242976205595123
Greek18691173100
Hungarian51252034960
Italian697061563940
Latvian351185450
Lithuanian1415484000
Polish344982579230
Portuguese100721055280
Romanian54101166320
Slovene250336020
Spanish627292115630
Swahili599176305
Swedish330381264700
Turkish204852350012
Total45488083090073159383
Excluded Domains: 92153

Back to search form.